Menu

Our people

Senior |Attorneys |Solicitors |Trainees |Paralegals |Management |Support |Numbers |Consultants |
Adele Slough
Adele Slough
NUMBERS
Read More >
Aimée Swayne
Aimée Swayne
PARALEGAL
Read More >
Alice Owen
Alice Owen
SUPPORT
Read More >
Amelia Sainsbury
Amelia Sainsbury
Solicitor
Read More >
Andrew Carver
Andrew Carver
Trainee Trade Mark Attorney
Read More >
Angela Tully
Angela Tully
SUPPORT
Read More >
Anne Hancock
Anne Hancock
PARALEGAL
Read More >
Anthony Richardson
Anthony Richardson
Numbers
Read More >
Baljit Kaur
Baljit Kaur
PARALEGAL
Read More >
Bethany Wheeler-Fowler
Bethany Wheeler-Fowler
TRAINEE TRADE MARK ATTORNEY
Read More >
Bianca Jones
Bianca Jones
Support
Read More >
Bianca Wiseman
Bianca Wiseman
PA
Read More >
Blake Robinson
Blake Robinson
Trainee Trade Mark Attorney
Read More >
Bruce Alexander
Bruce Alexander
CONSULTANT
Read More >
Cameron Brown
Cameron Brown
TRAINEE TRADE MARK ATTORNEY
Read More >
Caspar Rebling
Caspar Rebling
TRADE MARK ATTORNEY & SOLICITOR
Read More >
Catherine Byfield
Catherine Byfield
SENIOR TRADE MARK ATTORNEY
Read More >
Charlie Runciman
Charlie Runciman
Administrative Assistant
Read More >
Charlotte Peach
Charlotte Peach
Solicitor
Read More >
Cheryl Payne
Cheryl Payne
TRADE MARK ATTORNEY
Read More >
Chloe Linyard
Chloe Linyard
Support
Read More >
Chris Hawkes
Chris Hawkes
SOLICITOR
Read More >
Chris Sleep
Chris Sleep
SENIOR SOLICITOR SOLICITOR TEAM HEAD
Read More >
Claire Breheny (formerly Jenkins)
Claire Breheny (formerly Jenkins)
SENIOR TRADE MARK ATTORNEY SUPPORT TEAM HEAD
Read More >
Claire Sugden
Claire Sugden
SENIOR TRADE MARK ATTORNEY Marketing Coordinator - MC
Read More >
Daniel Smith
Daniel Smith
Online Brand Enforcement Paralegal
Read More >
Daniel Bailey
Daniel Bailey
TRADE MARK ATTORNEY
Read More >
Danni Kingsley
Danni Kingsley
PARALEGAL
Read More >
Dechen Menon
Dechen Menon
PARALEGAL
Read More >
Egle Adomaityte
Egle Adomaityte
PARALEGAL
Read More >
Elliot Stafford
Elliot Stafford
SOLICITOR
Read More >
Emma Pettipher
Emma Pettipher
SENIOR TRADE MARK ATTORNEY PARALEGAL TEAM HEAD
Read More >
Emma Reeve
Emma Reeve
TRADE MARK ATTORNEY
Read More >
Fiona Hardisty
Fiona Hardisty
PARALEGAL
Read More >
Gemma Veal
Gemma Veal
PARALEGAL
Read More >
Geoff Weller
Geoff Weller
SENIOR TRADE MARK ATTORNEY TRAINING HEAD
Read More >
Gillian Nesbitt
Gillian Nesbitt
SUPPORT
Read More >
Grace Tsai
Grace Tsai
TRAINEE SOLICITOR
Read More >
Hanna Kowalska
Hanna Kowalska
Numbers
Read More >
Hannah Munro
Hannah Munro
TRADE MARK ATTORNEY
Read More >
Harpreet Dhaliwal
Harpreet Dhaliwal
SENIOR TRADE MARK ATTORNEY
Read More >
Harriet Berridge
Harriet Berridge
TRADE MARK ATTORNEY
Read More >
Hayley Collier
Hayley Collier
PARALEGAL
Read More >
Hazel Bramble
Hazel Bramble
Support
Read More >
Hermon Bahru
Hermon Bahru
PARALEGAL
Read More >
Hong Lac
Hong Lac
NUMBERS
Read More >
Ian Collier
Ian Collier
PARALEGAL TEAM HEAD
Read More >
Jana Hipkiss
Jana Hipkiss
PARALEGAL
Read More >
Janine Phillips
Janine Phillips
PARALEGAL
Read More >
Jessica Wolff
Jessica Wolff
SENIOR TRADE MARK ATTORNEY
Read More >
Johanna Robertson
Johanna Robertson
PARALEGAL
Read More >
Julius Stobbs
Julius Stobbs
PRINCIPAL
Read More >
Kate Oxley
Kate Oxley
Support Support Team Workload Coordinator
Read More >
Katherine Thompson
Katherine Thompson
TRADE MARK ATTORNEY
Read More >
Katie Smith
Katie Smith
Numbers
Read More >
Kelly Long
Kelly Long
Support Support Team Training Coordinator
Read More >
Kerry Williamson
Kerry Williamson
Support
Read More >
Lauren Nicholls
Lauren Nicholls
SECRETARIAL SUPPORT
Read More >
Lee Dodds
Lee Dodds
CATERING MANAGER
Read More >
Lewis Whiting
Lewis Whiting
TRADE MARK ATTORNEY
Read More >
Louise Anderson
Louise Anderson
PARALEGAL
Read More >
Louise Goodsell
Louise Goodsell
SENIOR TRADE MARK ATTORNEY HEAD OF CULTURE
Read More >
Lucy Cundliffe
Lucy Cundliffe
TRADE MARK ATTORNEY
Read More >
Marjorie Sinclair
Marjorie Sinclair
Support
Read More >
Martyna Sawicz
Martyna Sawicz
PARALEGAL
Read More >
Megan Kiddy
Megan Kiddy
NUMBERS
Read More >
Mira Haddag
Mira Haddag
TRAINEE TRADE MARK ATTORNEY
Read More >
Nina Kent
Nina Kent
SENIOR TRADE MARK ATTORNEY
Read More >
Rebecca Howell
Rebecca Howell
SECRETARIAL SUPPORT
Read More >
Richard Ferguson
Richard Ferguson
TRADE MARK ATTORNEY & SOLICITOR-ADVOCATE
Read More >
Russell Munro
Russell Munro
TRAINEE TRADE MARK ATTORNEY
Read More >
Sally Callum
Sally Callum
Support
Read More >
Sally Fisher
Sally Fisher
SUPPORT
Read More >
Sandra Stevenson
Sandra Stevenson
PARALEGAL
Read More >
Savan Bains
Savan Bains
TRADE MARK ATTORNEY
Read More >
Shabnaz Begum
Shabnaz Begum
OFFICE ADMINISTRATOR
Read More >
Sian Reeve
Sian Reeve
PARALEGAL
Read More >
Smita Pattni
Smita Pattni
TRAINEE TRADE MARK ATTORNEY
Read More >
Sonia Reed
Sonia Reed
Numbers
Read More >
Stacey Heslop
Stacey Heslop
PARALEGAL
Read More >
Tara Gurry
Tara Gurry
Support
Read More >
Teme Petrakova
Teme Petrakova
PARALEGAL
Read More >
The
The "Sherlock"
Brand Intelligence
Read More >
Thomas Robson
Thomas Robson
Trainee Trade Mark Attorney
Read More >
Tim Coleman
Tim Coleman
PARALEGAL
Read More >
Verity Rosher-Hutton
Verity Rosher-Hutton
TRAINEE TRADE MARK ATTORNEY
Read More >
Victoria Leach
Victoria Leach
SENIOR TRADE MARK ATTORNEY
Read More >
Wan Ming Lui
Wan Ming Lui
PARALEGAL
Read More >
Will Haig
Will Haig
SOLICITOR
Read More >
Yana Zhou
Yana Zhou
SOLICITOR
Read More >